首页 › 期刊 › 医学 › Trends in Molecular Medicine
Trends in Molecular Medicine
出版商:Elsevier · ISSN:1471-4914, 1357-4310, 1471-499X, 1878-4178 · 国家/地区:GB · 类型:journal · 创刊:2001 · 官网:https://www.journals.elsevier.com/trends-in-molecular-medici...
研究主题:Diverse Scientific and Economic Studies · Human auditory perception and evaluation · Legal Cases and Commentary · Immune Cell Function and Interaction · Legal case studies and regulations
核心指标
- 影响因子(JCR 2025):18.100
- JCR 分区:Q1(BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY)
- 中科院分区(2025):医学 1区(Top);小类:BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY 生化与分子生物学 1区
- 新锐分区(2026):医学 1区
- SJR:3.681(Q1)
- h-index:240
- i10 指数:2015
- 近两年篇均被引:7.87
- 载文量 3222 · 总被引 244856
逐年趋势
- 近年影响因子:2021 15.3 → 2022 13.6 → 2023 12.8 → 2024 13.8 → 2025 18.1
- 近年 SJR:2021 3.13(Q1) → 2022 2.97(Q1) → 2023 3.22(Q1) → 2024 3.58(Q1) → 2025 3.68(Q1)
投稿参考
- 版面费(APC)约 $7030 USD(以期刊官网为准)
- 提供 LaTeX 投稿模板(elsarticle.cls)
同学科期刊推荐
- CA-A CANCER JOURNAL FOR CLINICIANS — IF 685.2 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- The Lancet — IF 109.0 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- Nature Reviews Clinical Oncology — IF 94.6 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- Nature Reviews Drug Discovery — IF 91.2 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- Kidney International Supplements — IF 89.6 · JCR Q1 · 中科院2区
- New England Journal of Medicine — IF 84.5 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- Signal Transduction and Targeted Therapy — IF 81.2 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- Annals of Oncology — IF 80.4 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
常见问题
《Trends in Molecular Medicine》的影响因子是多少?
根据 JCR 2025 年数据,《Trends in Molecular Medicine》的最新影响因子(IF)为 18.100。
《Trends in Molecular Medicine》是几区期刊?
《Trends in Molecular Medicine》中科院分区(2025年版)为医学1区(Top 期刊),JCR 分区为 Q1。
《Trends in Molecular Medicine》的版面费(APC)是多少?
根据 OpenAlex 收录的价目,《Trends in Molecular Medicine》的文章处理费(APC)约为 $7030 美元。实际费用与豁免政策请以期刊官网为准。
本刊近期代表论文
- Tryptophan metabolites at the service of neuroimmune sensing of microbes (2025 · 被引 7)
- m6A and beyond: RNA modifications shaping angiogenesis (2024 · 被引 8)
- Leveraging insights from cancer to improve tuberculosis therapy (2024 · 被引 7)
- IBD disease-modifying therapies: insights from emerging therapeutics. (2023)
- Strengthening Causal Inference for Complex Disease Using Molecular Quantitative Trait Loci (2019 · 被引 62)