首页 › 期刊 › 医学 › Journal of Hematology & Oncology
Journal of Hematology & Oncology
出版商:Springer (Biomed Central Ltd.) · ISSN:1756-8722 · 国家/地区:GB · 类型:journal · 创刊:2008-00-00 · OA 开放获取 · 官网:https://link.springer.com/journal/13045
研究主题:CAR-T cell therapy research · Acute Myeloid Leukemia Research · Lymphoma Diagnosis and Treatment · Cancer Immunotherapy and Biomarkers · Immune Cell Function and Interaction
核心指标
- 影响因子(JCR 2024):40.400
- JCR 分区:Q1(HEMATOLOGY(SCIE);ONCOLOGY(SCIE))
- 中科院分区(2025):医学 1区(Top);小类:HEMATOLOGY 血液学 1区
- 新锐分区(2026):医学 1区
- SJR:11,824(Q1)
- h-index:228
- i10 指数:1867
- 近两年篇均被引:29.77
- 载文量 2182 · 总被引 208358
逐年趋势
- 近年影响因子:2020 17.4 → 2021 23.2 → 2022 28.5 → 2023 29.5 → 2024 40.4
- 近年 SJR:2021 4.24(Q1) → 2022 6.05(Q1) → 2023 7.52(Q1) → 2024 10.2(Q1) → 2025 11.8(Q1)
投稿参考
- 审稿周期:首次审稿意见平均约 0.7 个月
- 投稿人评价:2.8 分(5 条评价)
- DOAJ 收录的开放获取期刊,收取文章处理费(APC)
- 版面费(APC)约 $3422 USD(以期刊官网为准)
- 提供 LaTeX 投稿模板(sn-jnl.cls)
- 提供投稿指南
同学科期刊推荐
- CA-A CANCER JOURNAL FOR CLINICIANS — IF 685.2 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- The Lancet — IF 109.0 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- Nature Reviews Clinical Oncology — IF 94.6 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- Nature Reviews Drug Discovery — IF 91.2 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- Kidney International Supplements — IF 89.6 · JCR Q1 · 中科院2区
- New England Journal of Medicine — IF 84.5 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- Signal Transduction and Targeted Therapy — IF 81.2 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
- Annals of Oncology — IF 80.4 · JCR Q1 · 中科院1区(Top)
常见问题
《Journal of Hematology & Oncology》的影响因子是多少?
根据 JCR 2024 年数据,《Journal of Hematology & Oncology》的最新影响因子(IF)为 40.400。
《Journal of Hematology & Oncology》是几区期刊?
《Journal of Hematology & Oncology》中科院分区(2025年版)为医学1区(Top 期刊),JCR 分区为 Q1。
《Journal of Hematology & Oncology》是开放获取(OA)期刊吗?
是,《Journal of Hematology & Oncology》是开放获取(Open Access)期刊,已被 DOAJ 收录,发表需支付文章处理费(APC)。
《Journal of Hematology & Oncology》的审稿周期多久?
根据投稿经验数据,《Journal of Hematology & Oncology》首次审稿意见平均约 0.7 个月返回,实际周期因稿件而异。
《Journal of Hematology & Oncology》的版面费(APC)是多少?
根据 OpenAlex 收录的价目,《Journal of Hematology & Oncology》的文章处理费(APC)约为 $3422 美元。实际费用与豁免政策请以期刊官网为准。
本刊近期代表论文
- Standard-of-care ciltacabtagene autoleucel in earlier versus later lines of therapy for relapsed or refractory multiple myeloma: a nationwide registry analysis (2026 · 被引 3)
- Multiple myeloma risk linked to DNA damage response genes (2026 · 被引 1)
- Clinical benefit of PD-1 antibody plus chemotherapy in advanced HER2 negative gastric or gastro-oesophageal junction adenocarcinoma according to PD-L1 levels: Post-hoc analysis of RATIONALE-305 and pooled analysis of individual patient-level data (2026)
- Helicobacter pylori and gastric cancer: mechanisms and new perspectives (2025 · 被引 257)
- Antibody–Drug Conjugates (ADCs): current and future biopharmaceuticals (2025 · 被引 234)
- Immunosenescence and cancer: molecular hallmarks, tumor microenvironment remodeling, and age-specific immunotherapy challenges (2025 · 被引 33)